Naiset puolimaraton 21 km

     =========================
 
  1. Emma Pihjalamäki     Rovaniemi              1.44.42
  2. Helena Pajula            Ypäjän Yllätys         1.58.55
  3. Tuula Kykylä             VampU                   2.17.03  
 
 
     Miehet puolimaraton 21 km
     =========================
 
  1. Juha Souko               APK-maratoonarit    1.30.49
  2. Risto Ketonen            Loimaa                   1.36.54
  3. Markku Männistö       APK-maratoonarit    1.37.17
  4. Markku Virta             Loimaan Leisku        1.38.13
  5. Olavi Saurio             Lappi Rauma            1.38.59
  6. Tapani Kuhanen        Lahden Ahkera         1.51.53
  7. Esa Viertola             Turku                       1.58.34
 
 
     Naiset 11 vuotta 1.2 km
     =======================
 
  1. Paola Kero               TuUl                            6.23
  2. Elena Kero               TuUl                            6.44
  3. Sanni Tähtinen           VampU                      6.57
  4. Salla Tähtinen           VampU                       7.38
  5. Moona Salonen            Huittinen                  7.40
  6. Verna Kivistö            VampU                        7.51
  7. Lyyti Ala-Viikari        VampU                        8.15
  8. Saana Tähtinen           VampU                     8.21
  9. Vilma Tammi              VampU                      8.24
 10. Miina Hänninen           VampU                     8.31
 11. Kiia Selin               VampU                          8.56
 12. Milja Alin               Säkylän Urheilijat           9.06
 13. Lilian Valtanen          VampU                       9.09
 13. Nella Nieminen           VampU                     9.09
 15. Aada Hänninen            VampU                    14.13
 
 
     Miehet 11 vuotta 1.2 km
     =======================
 
  1. Luukas Laitinen          Virttaan Nousu            6.51
  2. Topi Alin                Säkylän Urheilijat            6.59
  2. Tapio Vuorentausta       Ypäjän Yllätys           6.59
  4. Niklas Kouvo             VampU                       7.24
  5. Magnus Laitinen          Virttaan Nousu          8.16
  6. Henri Kouvo              VampU                       8.28
  7. Lukas Valtanen           VampU                      8.41
  8. Benjamin Kero            TuUl                          8.46
  9. Joel Kouvo               VampU                        9.08
 10. Eino Sampolahti          VampU                    10.26
 11. Felix Kero               TuUl                           17.48
 
 
     Naiset 15 vuotta 3.6 km
     =======================
 
  1. Karoliina Olli           Loimaan Leisku                 16.02
 
 
     Miehet 15 vuotta 3.6 km
     =======================
 
  1. Hannu Sjöblom            Loimaan Leisku          13.33
  2. Aarni Kivistö            VampU                          17.47
  3. Aleksanteri Nyholm       Virttaan Nousu          19.31
 
 
     Naiset hölkkä 7.9 km
     ====================
 
  1. Mari Kaunisto            Säkylän Urheilijat          39.04
  2. Veera Vuorentausta       VampU                     39.29
  3. Riikka Vuorentausta      VampU                      39.51
  4. Merja Sätilä-Merta       Loimaa                       43.02
  5. Matilda Rougieux         Le Kremlin Bicetre       44.22
  6. Roosa Kaunisto           Vampula                      45.29
  7. Leena Lehtimäki          Helsinki                      49.54
  8. Mirka Kaunisto-VuorentausYpäjän Yllätys        56.54
 
 
 
 
     Miehet hölkkä 7.9 km
     ====================
 
  1. Mikko Yli-Jaukkari       Loimaan Leisku        33.39
  2. Petri Tattinen           AU                             34.24
  3. Jura Koivumäki           Tampere                  34.49
  4. Mika Tattinen            Alastaro                    37.34
  5. Lasse Varjonen           VampU                    37.57
  6. Janne Vuorentausta       Ypäjän Yllätys        38.56
  7. Raine Koivumäki          Tampere                 38.59
  8. Rolf Holmberg            FMR                         40.02
  9. Anssi Sirviö             Ypäjän Yllätys             41.18
 10. Heikki Helminen          Loimaa                   41.58
 11. Jorma Tiiri              Loimaan Leisku           42.02
 12. Jyrki Peltomaa           Lauttakylän Luja      42.43
 13. Veikka Kaunisto          VampU                   44.41
 14. Kai Yli-Sipilä           Lauttakylän luja          47.01
 15. Juha Kortelainen         Helsinki                  47.52
 
 
     Naiset kilpa 7.9 km
     ===================
 
  1. Mia Kumlander            TuUl                       34.26
  2. Jonna Lehtinen           Lieto                       40.59
  3. Elina Savolainen         Lauttakylän Luja       43.28
  4. Leena Metsämäki          Lauttakylän Luja    48.59
 
 
     Miehet kilpa 7.9 km
     ===================
 
  1. Jukka Kero               TuUl                           25.32
  2. Ali Abdulrahman          Pori                         26.18
  3. Jouko Mahlamäki          Lauttakylän Luja      27.45
  4. Seppo Kauppinen          OripVe                    29.56
  5. Marko Paakkola           Viasvden Maratonklubi 30.32
  6. Heikki Piisi             Viasveden Maratonklubi     30.42
  7. Jarmo Malmi              Turku                        32.04
  8. Pekka Leppänen           Mellilä                     32.57
  9. Joni Karonen             Salo                           35.02
 10. Hannu Nikkilä            Sastamala                40.01