Loimijoki-hölkkä

Vampulan Urheilijat
03.07.2020

M 7,9km KILPA
 
1)   Jouko Mahlamäki                  LLuja                     27.39,30          
2)   Marko Vaittinen                  Forssan Salama            28.16,90          
3)   Marko Alin                       Säkylän Urheilijat        31.05,30          
4)   Vesa Lensu                       Helsingin Juoksijat       31.16,00          
5)   Janne Syrjäläinen                Hippoksen Maratoonikerho  35.10,20          
6)   Lasse Varjonen                   VampU                     38.24,90          
7)   Veli Hietalahti                  VampU                     43.48,90          
8)   Kari Hänti                       VampU                     49.58,60          


N 7,9km KILPA
 
1)   Andreina Kero                    Turku                     31.50,90          
2)   Paula Nurmi                      Nakkilan Vire             35.15,80          
3)   Päivi Mäkelä                     Huittinen                 38.35,30          
4)   Anne Saari                       Team Raju                 38.47,90          
5)   Veera Vuorentausta               VampU                     39.00,50          
6)   Mari Kaunisto                    Säkylän Urheilijat        40.37,90          
7)   Riikka Vuorentausta              Ypäjä                     42.59,10          


M 7,9km Hölkkä
 
1)   Pekka Leppänen                   Mellilä                   33.01,70          
2)   Mikko Yli-Jankkari               Loimaan Leisku            35.19,90          
3)   Joni Karonen                     Salo                      37.01,00          
4)   Timo Saari                       Sastamala                 37.12,10          
5)   Esko Tynkkynen                   VSVU                      38.16,70          
6)   Erkki Halkivaha                  Oripää                    39.50,50          
7)   Reima Hieta                      Lieto                     41.23,50          
8)   Tero Ketonen                     Pöytyä                    41.26,80          
9)   Jukka Pekka Sampolahti           VampU                     45.31,70          
10)  Kai Yli-Sipilä                   Lauttakylän Luja          45.45,10          
11)  Juha Kortelainen                 Helsinki                  47.10,90          
12)  Juha Mäenpää                     Kustavi                   47.58,00          
13)  Kaj Råstedt                      Fribergs Gurkor           57.38,50          


N 7,9km Hölkkä
 
1)   Mirjam Tynkkynen                 VSVU                      38.17,30          
2)   Merja Sätilä-Merta                                         40.34,80          
3)   Sanna Mäkelä                     Lauttakylän Luja          41.31,60          
4)   Elina Savolainen                 Lauttakylän Luja          45.30,20          
5)   Mirka Kaunisto-Vuorentausta      Ypäjän Yllätys            59.15,20          
6)   Mervi Suoranta                   VampU                     1:24.21,60          


M puolimaraton

1)   Markku Virta                     Loimaan Leisku            1:31.14,80          
2)   Janne Laakkonen                  FMR                       1:31.25,70          
3)   Marko Paakkola                   Viasveden Maratonklubi    1:33.21,00          
4)   Olavi Saurio                     Lappi                     1:40.14,80          
5)   Risto Ketonen                    Loimaa                    1:41.32,00          
6)   Alpo Viitaharju                  Team Raju                 1:42.58,60          
7)   Pasi Helppolainen                Kokemäki                  1:43.10,20          
8)   Pekka Wiik                       Sammun Kunto              1:44.30,60          
9)   Jukka Leppimäki                  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  1:48.47,50          
10)  Asko Kokkonen                    VampU                     1:50.44,80          
11)  Tapani Kuhanen                   Lahden Ahkera             1:55.52,90          
12)  Petri Haromo                     Team Raju                 1:56.12,40          
13)  Mikael Lornu                     Säkylä                    1:56.42,40          
14)  Henri Kiiski                     Sastamala                 1:59.27,90          
15)  Antti Hirvineva                  Sammun Kunto              2:03.20,20          
16)  Tero Nieminen                    Tammela                   2:05.06,60          
17)  Kalle Kojo                       VampU                     2:05.21,50          
18)  Pekka Ylihaveri                  Ikaalinen                 2:14.44,90          
19)  Tomi Tuominen                    Hämeenlinna               2:27.01,80          


N puolimaraton

1)   Heli Sampolahti-Hänninen         VampU                     1:32.31,50          
2)   Susanne Roos                     Hippoksen Maratonkerho    1:42.06,20          
3)   Katri Hujala                     Team Raju                 1:42.37,90          
4)   Aila Arell                       Team Raju                 1:42.56,30          
5)   Kati Haromo                      Team Raju                 1:51.31,00          
6)   Emmi Tapio                       Keikyä                    1:54.11,40          
7)   Aino Kuntsi                      VampU                     1:57.53,00          
8)   Suvi Saarinen                    Helsinki                  2:05.38,10          
9)   Päivi Hakasuo                    Lauttakylän Luja          2:06.07,50          
10)  Hanna Pietilä                    Vampula                   2:09.34,20          
11)  Johanna Ylihaveri                Ikaalinen                 2:10.41,40          
12)  Riikka Tuominen                  Hämeenlinna               2:27.01,30          


P11 1,2km
 
1)   Luukas Laitinen                  Virttaan Nousu            6.25,50           
2)   Niklas Kouvo                     VampU                     6.47,00           
3)   Tapio Vuorentausta               Ypäjä                     6.57,50           
4)   Jesse Härkönen                   Säkylä                    6.58,90           
4)   Topi Alin                        Säkylän Urheilijat        6.58,90           
6)   Henri Kouvo                      VampU                     7.32,90           
7)   Magnus Laitinen                  Virttaan Nousu            7.33,60           
8)   Felix Kero                       Turku                     12.19,30          
9)   Tuomo Alin                       Säkylän Urheilijat        21.36,00          
     Benjamin Kero                    Turku                     DNS               


T11 1,2km

1)   Paola Kero                       Turku                     6.18,20           
2)   Elena Kero                       Turku                     6.19,90           
3)   Miina Hänninen                   VampU                     6.47,80           
4)   Lotta Härkönen                   Säkylä                    7.08,60           
5)   Milja Alin                       Säkylän Urheilijat        7.29,60           
6)   Salla Tähtinen                   Vampu                     7.49,40           
7)   Lyyti Ala-Viikari                VampU                     7.55,80           
8)   Saana Tähtinen                   Vampu                     7.57,50           
9)   Vilma Tammi                      VampU                     8.14,20           
10)  Aada Hänninen                    VampU                     8.26,90           


P15 3,6km

1)   Hannu Sjöblom                    Loimaan Leisku            12.07,90          
2)   Aarni Kivistö                    VampU                     15.41,80          
3)   Jimi Härkönen                    Säkylä                    16.16,10          


T15 3,6km

1)   Karoliina Olli                   Loimaan Leisku            15.31,20          
2)   Sanni Tähtinen                   VampU                     21.33,80